Ray Aguilar
|
Nebraska Legislature District 35 |
(Incumbent) |
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
35 |
Mike Albrecht
|
Nebraska Legislature District 17 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
17 |
Bob Andersen
|
Nebraska Legislature District 49 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
49 |
Maher Aurang Zeb
|
Nebraska Legislature District 25 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
25 |
Gilbert Ayala
|
Nebraska Legislature District 5 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
5 |
Don Bacon
|
United States Congress District 2 Republican Primary |
(Incumbent) |
United States Congress |
NE |
2 |
Beau Ballard
|
Nebraska Legislature District 21 |
(Incumbent) |
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
21 |
Nadine Bane
|
Nebraska Legislature District 41 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
41 |
Nick Batter
|
Nebraska Legislature District 13 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
13 |
Nicki Behmer Popp
|
Nebraska Legislature District 25 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
25 |
Carol Blood
|
United States Congress District 1 Democrat Primary |
|
United States Congress |
NE |
1 |
Larry Bolinger
|
Nebraska Legislature District 47 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
47 |
Carolyn Bosn
|
Nebraska Legislature District 25 |
(Incumbent) |
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
25 |
Eliot Bostar
|
Nebraska Legislature District 29 |
(Incumbent) |
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
29 |
John Cavanaugh Jr.
|
Nebraska Legislature District 9 |
(Incumbent) |
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
9 |
Sarah Centineo
|
Nebraska Legislature District 45 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
45 |
Ernie Chambers
|
Nebraska Legislature District 11 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
11 |
Kristin Christensen
|
State Board of Education District 1 |
|
State Board of Education |
NE |
1 |
Ethan Clark
|
Nebraska Legislature District 41 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
41 |
Matthew Clough
|
Nebraska Legislature District 13 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
13 |
Stanley Clouse
|
Nebraska Legislature District 37 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
37 |
Michael Connely
|
United States Congress District 1 Republican Primary |
|
United States Congress |
NE |
1 |
Calandra Cooper
|
Nebraska Legislature District 11 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
11 |
Liz Davids
|
State Board of Education District 1 |
|
State Board of Education |
NE |
1 |
Jen Day
|
Nebraska Legislature District 49 |
(Incumbent) |
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
49 |
Seth Derner
|
Nebraska Legislature District 21 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
21 |
Maggie Douglas
|
State Board of Education District 2 |
|
State Board of Education |
NE |
2 |
Rob Dover
|
Nebraska Legislature District 19 |
(Incumbent) |
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
19 |
Daniel Ebers
|
United States Congress District 3 Democrat Primary |
|
United States Congress |
NE |
3 |
Kerry Eddy
|
United States Senate Legal Marijuana NOW Primary (Six-Year Term) |
|
United States Senate |
NE |
(statewide) |
David Else
|
United States Congress District 3 Democrat Primary |
|
United States Congress |
NE |
3 |
Deb Fischer
|
United States Senate Republican Primary (Six-Year Term) |
(Incumbent) |
United States Senate |
NE |
(statewide) |
Mike Flood
|
United States Congress District 1 Republican Primary |
(Incumbent) |
United States Congress |
NE |
1 |
Mary Ann Folchert
|
Nebraska Legislature District 31 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
31 |
Joshua Frederick
|
Nebraska Legislature District 33 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
33 |
Dan Frei
|
United States Congress District 2 Republican Primary |
|
United States Congress |
NE |
2 |
Allie French
|
Nebraska Legislature District 23 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
23 |
Dennis Fujan
|
Nebraska Legislature District 23 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
23 |
Christopher Geary
|
Nebraska Legislature District 7 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
7 |
Dunixi Guereca
|
Nebraska Legislature District 7 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
7 |
Robert Hallstrom
|
Nebraska Legislature District 1 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
1 |
Paul Hamelink
|
Nebraska Legislature District 33 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
33 |
Anthony Hanson
|
Nebraska Legislature District 15 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
15 |
Flint Harkness
|
Nebraska Legislature District 5 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
5 |
Allison Heimes
|
Nebraska Legislature District 39 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
39 |
Tracy Hightower-Henne
|
Nebraska Legislature District 13 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
13 |
Bob Holman
|
Nebraska Legislature District 1 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
1 |
Margo Juarez
|
Nebraska Legislature District 5 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
5 |
Cindy Kai
|
Nebraska Legislature District 17 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
17 |
Kathleen Kauth
|
Nebraska Legislature District 31 |
(Incumbent) |
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
31 |
Arron Kowalski
|
United States Senate Republican Primary (Six-Year Term) |
|
United States Senate |
NE |
(statewide) |
Roxie Kracl
|
Nebraska Legislature District 15 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
15 |
Nathan Leach
|
Nebraska Legislature District 37 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
37 |
Dawn Liphardt
|
Nebraska Legislature District 27 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
27 |
Dan Lonowski
|
Nebraska Legislature District 33 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
33 |
Preston Love Jr.
|
United States Senate Democrat Primary (Two-Year Term) |
|
United States Senate |
NE |
(statewide) |
Stacy Matula
|
State Board of Education District 4 |
|
State Board of Education |
NE |
4 |
Peter Mayberry
|
Nebraska Legislature District 15 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
15 |
Bill McAllister
|
State Board of Education District 3 |
|
State Board of Education |
NE |
3 |
Robert McCuiston
|
United States Congress District 3 Republican Primary |
|
United States Congress |
NE |
3 |
Daniel McKeon
|
Nebraska Legislature District 41 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
41 |
Terrell McKinney
|
Nebraska Legislature District 11 |
(Incumbent) |
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
11 |
Glen Meyer
|
Nebraska Legislature District 17 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
17 |
Karen Morgan
|
State Board of Education District 2 |
|
State Board of Education |
NE |
2 |
Caleb Muhs
|
Nebraska Legislature District 49 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
49 |
Julia Palzer
|
Nebraska Legislature District 9 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
9 |
Bryan Paseka
|
Nebraska Legislature District 21 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
21 |
Lana Peister
|
Nebraska Legislature District 37 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
37 |
Tim Pendrell
|
Nebraska Legislature District 7 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
7 |
Kenneth Peterson
|
United States Senate Legal Marijuana NOW Primary (Six-Year Term) |
|
United States Senate |
NE |
(statewide) |
Jason Prokop
|
Nebraska Legislature District 27 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
27 |
Dan Quick
|
Nebraska Legislature District 35 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
35 |
Jeanne Reigle
|
Nebraska Legislature District 19 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
19 |
Liz Renner
|
State Board of Education District 4 |
|
State Board of Education |
NE |
4 |
Pete Ricketts
|
United States Senate Republican Primary (Two-Year Term) |
(Incumbent) |
United States Senate |
NE |
(statewide) |
Victor Rountree
|
Nebraska Legislature District 3 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
3 |
Ben Salazar
|
Nebraska Legislature District 7 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
7 |
Rita Sanders
|
Nebraska Legislature District 45 |
(Incumbent) |
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
45 |
Dennis Schaardt
|
Nebraska Legislature District 1 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
1 |
Lisa Schonhoff
|
State Board of Education District 3 |
|
State Board of Education |
NE |
3 |
Larissa Schultz
|
Nebraska Legislature District 23 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
23 |
Adrian Smith
|
United States Congress District 3 Republican Primary |
(Incumbent) |
United States Congress |
NE |
3 |
Michelle Smith
|
Nebraska Legislature District 33 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
33 |
Tony Sorrentino
|
Nebraska Legislature District 39 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
39 |
Ashlei Spivey
|
Nebraska Legislature District 13 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
13 |
Mac Stevens
|
United States Senate Republican Primary (Two-Year Term) |
|
United States Senate |
NE |
(statewide) |
Tanya Storer
|
Nebraska Legislature District 43 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
43 |
Jared Storm
|
Nebraska Legislature District 23 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
23 |
Paul Strommen
|
Nebraska Legislature District 47 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
47 |
Tony Tangwall
|
Nebraska Legislature District 43 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
43 |
Melissa Temple
|
Nebraska Legislature District 19 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
19 |
Scott Thomas
|
Nebraska Legislature District 15 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
15 |
Felix Ungerman
|
Nebraska Legislature District 3 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
3 |
Tony Vargas
|
United States Congress District 2 Democrat Primary |
|
United States Congress |
NE |
2 |
Linda Vermooten
|
State Board of Education District 2 |
|
State Board of Education |
NE |
2 |
John Walz
|
United States Congress District 3 Republican Primary |
|
United States Congress |
NE |
3 |
John Weaver
|
United States Senate Republican Primary (Two-Year Term) |
|
United States Senate |
NE |
(statewide) |
LeDonna White Griffin
|
State Board of Education District 4 |
|
State Board of Education |
NE |
4 |
Glenda Willnerd
|
Nebraska Legislature District 1 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
1 |
Jacob Wolff
|
Nebraska Legislature District 23 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
23 |
Dave Wordekemper
|
Nebraska Legislature District 15 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
15 |
Alan Zavodny
|
Nebraska Legislature District 23 |
|
Nebraska Legislature |
NE |
23 |